Upcoming Events

Saturday 6/22
  • Island Rehab Project III @ Coconut Grove link
  • David Hohme @ Do Not Sit link
  • GAD + Chicco Secci @ Wall link
  • Shiba San @ Space link
Sunday 6/23
  • All-vinyl house @ New Yorker Patio Bar 3p – free
  • Jellybean Benitez @ No. 3 Social link
  • Dennis Ferrer + Relic @ Factory 4p – free with rsvp link
  • House music Sundays @ Mokai
Monday 6/23
  • Differ @ Hangar 4am – $10 at door
  • MURK Mondays @ Coyo Taco 10p – free
Wednesday 6/25
  • Oliver $, Gene Farris, & Joeski @ Electric Pickle link
THURSDAY 6/27
  • Mason Maynard @ Floyd link
Friday 6/28
  • Don Diablo @ Story link
  • Acid Pauli @ Electric Pickle link
Saturday 6/29
  • Green Velvet + Rebuke @ Space link
Sunday 6/30
  • Patrick M @ Barter 4p – free
  • Jonas Rathsman + Relic @ Factory Patio 4p – free with rsvp link

JULY

Wednesday 7/3
  • Loco Dice @ Space link
Thursday 7/4
  • Independence 15th anniversary @ The Surfcomber (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • The Surfcomber After-party @ Factory link
  • Anjunabeats @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Danny Tenaglia + Dyed Soundorom + Lou Flores @ Secret Garden link
Friday 7/5
  • Autograf @ SLS Hyde Beach link
  • Claptone @ Story link
  • Kryder @ Treehouse link
  • Stacey Pullen + Tiefschwarz @ Secret Garden link
  • David Squillace @ Floyd
Saturday 7/6
  • Cocodrills + Jesse Perez @ Secret Garden link
  • Hosh + Chicco Secci @ Wall link
  • Art Department @ Space link
Friday 7/12
  • TONS + 1 @ Coconut Grove link
  • Coldharbour Night @ Treehouse link
Saturday 7/13
  • Lee Foss + Solardo + Rodriguez Jr. + Danyelino + Ms. Mada @ Space link
Sunday 7/14
  • Relic ft. Edu Imbernon @ Factory link
Thursday 7/18
  • Eli & Fur @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Keith Carnal @ 1306 Miami link
Friday 7/19
  • Prok & Fitch @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Thursday 7/25
Friday 7/26
  • Will Clarke @ Floyd link
Saturday 7/27
  • Victor Calderone @ Space link

AUGUST

Friday 8/2
  • Maurizio + Danyelino @ Floyd
  • Chris Lake @ Space
Saturday 8/3
  • Charlotte de Witte @ Space link
Saturday 8/10
  • Oliver Heldens @ LIV
  • Francesca Lombardo @ Space
Friday 8/16
  • Dirty South @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Friday 8/23
  • Nervo @ Story link
  • Mat Zo @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • DJ Three + Oona Dahl @ Floyd link
Saturday 8/24
  • Ame @ Space
  • Tim Baresko @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Friday 8/30
  • Afrojack @ Story link
  • Boris Brejcha + Chris Liebing @ Space link
Saturday 8/31
  • Josh Butler @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Joris Voorn @ Space link

SEPTEMBER

Saturday 9/7
  • Deborah De Luca @ Space link
Friday 9/13
  • Adana Twins @ Floyd
  • Umek @ Treehouse
Saturday 9/14
  • Robin Schulz @ LIV

DECEMBER

Saturday 12/7
  • Rakastella @ Virginia Key (promo: mymiamimusic) link