Upcoming Events

FEBRUARY
Thursday 2/14
  • Ivano Bellini @ 222 Taco – free
  • DANSE party @ Sophie’s – free
Friday 2/15
  • Coconut Groove @ Grove Bay Grill (5p) – free
  • Lazaro Casanova + Oscar G @ 1-800-Lucky – free
  • Fedde Le Grand @ Story link
  • Full Moon Soundtuary party @ Hyde Beach link
  • DJ Three b2b Oona Dahl @ Electric Pickle link
  • Rossko @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Bruno Pozzo + Ricky D (Afterhours) @ Hangar 305 – pay at door
  • III Points Festival (thru 2/17) link
 Saturday 2/16
  • Thomas Gold @ Hyde Beach (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Astrix @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Munera Penthouse party @ Langford hotel – free before 11p
  • Relic @ Factory – free before 1a
  • Marco Carola + Paco Osuna @ Space link
Sunday 2/17
  • Patrick M @ 1-800-Lucky – free
  • Fiin @ Rockwell – pay at door
  • Louis Dee @ Basement – free for ladies
Friday 2/22
  • Sunnery James and Ryan Marciano @ Story link
  • Jody Wisternoff @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Saturday 2/23
  • Sekoya Showcase @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Loco Dice @ LIV link
  • Relic @ Factory – free before 1a
  • Nora en Pure + Rony Seikaly @ Space link
Sunday 2/24
  • EVE party @ 1-800-Lucky (Rita Valenti & Kristen Knight) – free
  • Dude Skywalker @ Do Not Sit – free before midnight

MARCH

Friday 3/1
  • Bryan Kearney @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Martin Buttrich @ Do not sit – free before midnight
Saturday 3/2
  • Lee Burridge @ Space link
Friday 3/8
  • Jennifer Cardini @ Electric Pickle link
Saturday 3/9
  • Will Clarke pool party @ Delano link
  • Grum @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Luciano @ Space link
Friday 3/15
  • Jeffrey Sutorius (Dash Berlin) @ Story link
Friday 3/22
  • Factor B @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
MIAMI MUSIC WEEK
Saturday 3/23
  • Made in Miami pool party w/ Oscar G @ The Surfcomber (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Optimo @ Electric Pickle link
Sunday 3/24
  • Tracy Young @ No. 3 Social link
Tuesday 3/26
  • Carl Craig + Very Special Guest @ Biscayne Lady (Sunset cruise) link
Wednesday 3/27
  • Carl Craig + Danny Tenaglia + Steve Lawler + wAFF pool party @ The Epic Hotel (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • DJ Mag pool party @ The Surfcomber (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Stefano Noferini + Nathan Barato + ALX + Hector Couto + Seb Zito (Deeperfect vs. Descend pool party) @ The National (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Hernan Cattaneo + Nick Warren @ Biscayne Lady (Sunset cruise) link
  • Chocolate Puma @ Red Room at The Shore Club (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Steve Aoki @ Story link
  • Yotto @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Luciano & friends @ Factory (large room) link
  • Aly & Fila @ Barter (inside) (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Steve Lawler + Anthony Attalla @ Barter (outside) (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Ultra Nate @ No. 3 Social link
  • Adam Beyer @ Space link
Thursday 3/28
  • MK pool party @ The National (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • All Gone Pete Tong pool party @ The Surfcomber (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Robin Schulz pool party @ Nautilus link 
  • Riva Starr + Josh Butler + Low Steppa + Sam Divine (Defected 20th anniversary pool party) @ The Epic (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Sasha + Yotto @ Biscayne Lady (Sunset cruise) link
  • Hernan Cattaneo @ The Fillmore link
  • Dirty South @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Pryda @ Factory (Selling tickets for $200 each – DM me)
  • Mark Knight @ Factory (smaller room) link
  • Above and Beyond @ RC Cola link
  • Nora en Pure @ MAPS Backlot link
  • Shiba San + Will Clarke @ Black Market Miami (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Dirty Disco @ The Shore Club (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Jamie Jones afterhours @ Space link
  • Carl Craig + Stacey Pullen + Matthew Dear afterhours @ The Hangar (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Friday 3/29
  • Luciano pool party @ SLS Hyde Beach (tickets not yet up)
  • Oliver Heldens pool party @ Nautilus link
  • Chuckie pool party @ The National (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Steve Lawler @ 3100 Miami (18+) link
  • Lee Foss + MK + Detlef b2b Nathan Barato + Michael Bibi + Prok & Fitch + Max Chapman b2b SecondCity b2b Huxley (Repopulate Mars pool party) @ The Epic (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Toolroom pool party w/ Mark Knight + Chus & Ceballos @ The Surfcomber (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • tINI and the Gang @ Biscayne Lady (Sunset cruise) link
  • Ultra Music Festival (thru 3/30) link
  • Kaskade @ Story link
  • Nicole Moudaber + Paco Osuna @ Factory (large room) link
  • Andhim + Audiofly + Fiin @ Factory (small room) link
  • Under the Radar (Roger Sanchez + Amina Edge + Prok Fitch + Cocodrills) @ Langford link
  • Boris afterhours @ The Hangar (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Saturday 3/30
  • Armada pool party @ The National (promo: mymiamimusic) link
  • Sander Van Doorn pool party @ Nautilus link
  • Anjunadeep Open Air @ MAPS Backlot link
  • Chus + Ceballos @ Factory (large room) link
  • Magnetic Grooves 10 year anniversary @ Biscayne Lady (Sunset cruise) link
  • Elrow @ TBA link
  • DJ Harvey @ Electric Pickle link
  • Get Lost @ TBA link
  • Dada Life @ The Shore Club (promo: mymiamimusic) link
Sunday 3/31
  • Spinnin’ Deep pool party @ Nautilus link
  • Ants Pool Party @ The National (promo: mymiamimusic) link 
  • Music On Pool Party (Marco Carola) @ The Surfcomber (promo: mymiamimusic) link

APRIL

Saturday 4/13
  • Duke Dumont @ Space link
Friday 4/26
  • John O’Callaghan @ Treehouse (promo: mymiamimusic) link

MAY

Tuesday 5/7
  • Greta Van Fleet @ Bayfront Park link 
Saturday 5/11
  • Rufus Du Sol @ Bayfront Park link
Saturday 5/18
  • Amelie Lens @ Space link

JUNE

  • Florence + The Machine @ American Airlines Arena link